Speakers


Name Team Avg.
Aniketa Ghosh +ADIS A 68.92
Arya Anil Kumar +ADIS A 68.08
Gangadari Shimonraj +ADIS A 68
Sreshta Vulla +ADIS B 67.5
Firaz Ebrahim +ADIS B 67.75
Aafreen Kunhi Mohammed +ADIS B 68.67
Gayathri SUmod +ADIS C 67
Jayalakshmi Iyer Venkatraman +ADIS C 67
Sai Kiran Jattu +ADIS C 67.83
Adil Mohammed +ADIS C 67.67
Kush Bhautik Vaidya +ADIS D 68.5
Sai Vashnavi Jattu +ADIS D 67.08
Siddhanth Susheel +ADIS D 67
Lizi Manisa +Aci A 68.33
Defne Yuce +Aci A 67.3
Haymi Kohen +Aci A 68.13
Vedat Can Duzgezen +Aci A 66.75
Barbora Pospisilova +Czech Blue 67.5
Tina Mullerova +Czech Blue 67.5
Anna Susicka +Czech Blue 68.17
+Daniela Dvorakova +Czech White 70.33
+Nicolas Ivanov +Czech White 70.58
+Matej Marek +Czech White 70
Ziva Suc +Bezigrad Orange 68.25
Brina Palcic +Bezigrad Orange 68.42
Petra Bencina +Bezigrad Orange 70.5
Mitja Devetak +Bezigrad Violet 69.75
Ziva Hrovatin +Bezigrad Violet 70.08
Hana Glumac +Bezigrad Violet 69.75
Michaela Loncar +Busmani 3 68.92
Jana Kic +Busmani 3 69.42
Anja Polovina +Busmani 3 68.83
Paula Knezevic +Busmani 4 69.5
Ana Delic +Busmani 4 68.6
Lea Priscan +Busmani 4 68.17
Pala Bokic Lilo +Busmani 4 67.8
Camila Gomez Laufer +Netherlands Red 70.25
Dina Gijswijt +Netherlands Red 70.17
Floris Fokker +Netherlands Red 70.42
Nonna van den Bos +Netherlands White 70
Sanne van Weelde +Netherlands White 70.83
Frits Geelhoed +Netherlands White 70.67
Can Cetinel +Ultraviolet 66.67
Berfin Celik +Ultraviolet 67
Ekin Dogan +Ultraviolet 66.5
Elif Reisoglu +AIL Red 67.17
Zeynep Ondes +AIL Red 67.13
Kerem Topalismailoglu +AIL Red 68.25
IRONMAN +AIL Red 68.25
Koray Demir +AIL Black 67.42
Sumeyra Bostanci +AIL Black 67.5
Efe Zacharia Kazalioglu +AIL Black 66.58
Melik Arda Konak +AIL Blue 66.75
Bahar Oya Cidem +AIL Blue 66.67
Duet Turgay +AIL Blue 67.17
Nika Gabric +Logos A 70.75
Ema Gospodaric +Logos A 70.5
Elma Salihovic +Logos A 69.2
Nejc Skoberne +Logos A 68.25
Taja Krasevec +Litija B 67.5
Ana Zidar +Litija B 66
Petra Mejas +Litija B 67.63
Ela Murko +Litija B 66.67
Masa Cvetezar +Litija B 68.13
Lovro Smekar +Poljane B 68.17
Lenart Prevec +Poljane B 68.58
Gasper Azinovic +Poljane B 67.5
Lara Suboticanec +Titos B 70.5
Irma Kuzmanovic +Titos B 67
Jadran Mihelcic +Titos B 69.75
Jerina Kalajzic +Titos B 69.83
Zoya Solaja +DGM Turquoise 70.92
Benjamin Gorisek +DGM Turquoise 71
Lan Sevcnikar +DGM Turquoise 70.92
Marta Curcic +PUP Black 69.83
Vida Kalogjera +PUP Black 70.67
Barbara Pavkovic +PUP Black 69
Ana Marija Devcic +PUP Yellow 67.67
David Kovco +PUP Yellow 69.67
Hana Heinrich +PUP Yellow 68.58
Rebeka Rasinec +PUP Yellow 68.5
Iryna Briuchno +Empowered Mongolians 66.5
Bilguutei Odgerel +Empowered Mongolians 66
Julia Balint +Empowered Mongolians 66.75
Yuliia Tsekhosh +Empowered Mongolians 68.4
Lukas Lahucky +LULz 68.08
Lukas Mikulec +LULz 67.17
Uriel Tagar +LULz 68.83
Dominika Jurasova +Rericha 69.9
Jakub Holak +Rericha 69.2
Jasna Cifrova +Rericha 69.63
Filip Kupka +Rericha 69.38
Anisa Kryvtsun +Wild cucoriedkas 66.63
Ina Opartyova +Wild cucoriedkas 67.8
Joachim Strzelecki +Wild cucoriedkas 65.6
Karin Kubickova +Wild cucoriedkas 66
Baran Velayi +Terakki A 67.83
Atila Cem Binici +Terakki A 66.17
Lara Toruner +Terakki A 67.17
Lina Karasu +Terakki B 67.13
Aysima Ozsoy +Terakki B 66.63
Yasemin Imre +Terakki B 66
Defne Yurdagulen +Terakki B 65.5
Burea Dosluol +Terakki B 66.83
Bashar Ece Sarsin +Terakki C 69.38
Ada Su Aydin +Terakki C 67.25
Selin Yerli +Terakki C 67.33
Ayse Lel Cora +Terakki C 66.88
Arin Kanber +Terakki C 66.33
Inka Johansson +Meluuu 66
Viivi Hames +Meluuu 67.38
Ville Savolaines +Meluuu 65.9
Antonio Raisanen +Meluuu 66.6
Jyri Tero +Straight A's 67.33
Taikatuuli Liljeberg +Straight A's 0
Timo Vaisanen +Straight A's 66.08
Leo Heinamaki +Straight A's 68
Pyry Tarkka +Team Bandits 67.5
Claus Bucht +Team Bandits 69.33
Kasper Westin +Team Bandits 66.67
Shpat Spahija +Team Bandits 67.88