Speakers


Name Team Avg.
Aniketa Ghosh +ADIS A 68.92
Arya Anil Kumar +ADIS A 68.08
Gangadari Shimonraj +ADIS A 68
Sreshta Vulla +ADIS B 67.5
Firaz Ebrahim +ADIS B 67.75
Aafreen Kunhi Mohammed +ADIS B 68.67
Gayathri SUmod +ADIS C 67
Jayalakshmi Iyer Venkatraman +ADIS C 67
Sai Kiran Jattu +ADIS C 67.83
Adil Mohammed +ADIS C 67.67
Kush Bhautik Vaidya +ADIS D 68.5
Sai Vashnavi Jattu +ADIS D 67.08
Siddhanth Susheel +ADIS D 67
Lizi Manisa +Aci A 68.33
Defne Yuce +Aci A 67.3
Haymi Kohen +Aci A 68.13
Vedat Can Duzgezen +Aci A 66.75
Melek Irem Kepkep Aci B 68.2
Maya Ciftci Aci B 67.5
Verda Sisa Aci B 67.38
Zeynep Ozay Aci B 67.9
Sathvik Kolli AL Everglades 72.67
Joshua Farquhar AL Everglades 72.75
Rachel Brody AL Everglades 72.83
Nathaniel Koch AL Glacier 71.75
Justin Burnett AL Glacier 72.58
Daniel Sarna AL Glacier 72.5
Jacob Hatcher AL Redwoods 71.75
Abigail Vaughan AL Redwoods 72.58
Lauren Brody AL Redwoods 71.08
Alexandra Pistor AL Yellowstone 71.67
Annika Nelson AL Yellowstone 71.5
Joshua Reeves AL Yellowstone 71.83
Barbora Pospisilova +Czech Blue 67.5
Tina Mullerova +Czech Blue 67.5
Anna Susicka +Czech Blue 68.17
Jakub Hampl Czech Red 71.75
Jachym Rainisch Czech Red 74
Elena Sekaninova Czech Red 72.4
Alexandr Susic Czech Red 73
James Alexandr Carr Czech Red 73.58
+Daniela Dvorakova +Czech White 70.33
+Nicolas Ivanov +Czech White 70.58
+Matej Marek +Czech White 70
Filip Gavranovic Bezigrad Green 72.5
Reja Debevc Bezigrad Green 72.25
Filip Korosec Bezigrad Green 73.17
Ziva Suc +Bezigrad Orange 68.25
Brina Palcic +Bezigrad Orange 68.42
Petra Bencina +Bezigrad Orange 70.5
Anja Skrlj Bezigrad Pink 71.25
Aniket Godbole Bezigrad Pink 71.58
Filip Pavsek Bezigrad Pink 71.25
Mitja Devetak +Bezigrad Violet 69.75
Ziva Hrovatin +Bezigrad Violet 70.08
Hana Glumac +Bezigrad Violet 69.75
Dora Janusic Bezigrad Yellow 69.67
Kristof Ocvirk Bezigrad Yellow 70.5
Bostjan Dobnikar Bezigrad Yellow 0
Gregor Kokal Golcer Bezigrad Yellow 70.17
Mihaela Geber Busmani 1 70.08
Lovro Marusic Busmani 1 70.75
Iva Simundic Busmani 1 70.33
Vladimira Suflaj Busmani 2 69.67
Lara Dragojevic Busmani 2 69.17
Marta Bosanac Busmani 2 69.5
Michaela Loncar +Busmani 3 68.92
Jana Kic +Busmani 3 69.42
Anja Polovina +Busmani 3 68.83
Paula Knezevic +Busmani 4 69.5
Ana Delic +Busmani 4 68.6
Lea Priscan +Busmani 4 68.17
Pala Bokic Lilo +Busmani 4 67.8
Sabrina Pfister DSG A 70
Simon Gruner DSG A 70.33
Sabina Grigore DSG A 69.75
Sakshi Mishra Germany Black 69.83
Ari Muhlthaler Germany Black 72
Chantal Goutier Germany Black 70.67
Tarun Ruschmeier Germany Junior 70.25
Clara Taut Germany Junior 70
Allison Zhang Germany Junior 71.5
Smirthi Subramanian Germany Junior 70
Melody Armanugraha Germany Junior 69
Anke Steinwart Germany Red 70.58
Sarah Grudzinski Germany Red 71.08
Sonja Soko Germany Red 71.08
Felin Weisshaar MBG 67.33
Lisa Blazevic MBG 68
Evezln Schneider MBG 67
Fabian Hofmann MBG 69.3
Sam Wire Netherlands Blue 69.83
Sinan Amcaoglu Netherlands Blue 70.25
Massine Dahmaza Netherlands Blue 69.38
Yusuf Khalid Netherlands Blue 70.5
Tess Thomas Netherlands Orange 70.42
Madeleine Tempelman Netherlands Orange 70.92
Thomas Celie Netherlands Orange 70.5
Camila Gomez Laufer +Netherlands Red 70.25
Dina Gijswijt +Netherlands Red 70.17
Floris Fokker +Netherlands Red 70.42
Nonna van den Bos +Netherlands White 70
Sanne van Weelde +Netherlands White 70.83
Frits Geelhoed +Netherlands White 70.67
Jona Borgudan Explicitum 70.75
Martina Makek Explicitum 68.5
Dimitar Sladic Explicitum 71
Cora Borkovic Explicitum 0
Yasemin Inan Team Food 67.42
Eda Zeynep Ozemre Team Food 68
Doga Duzgoren Team Food 69.67
Aylin Ayse Koc Team Sky 0
Aysu Ozdogan Team Sky 67.08
Ezgi Su Gulbahce Team Sky 68.67
IRONMAN Team Sky 68.25
Can Cetinel +Ultraviolet 66.67
Berfin Celik +Ultraviolet 67
Ekin Dogan +Ultraviolet 66.5
Elif Reisoglu +AIL Red 67.17
Zeynep Ondes +AIL Red 67.13
Kerem Topalismailoglu +AIL Red 68.25
IRONMAN +AIL Red 68.25
Koray Demir +AIL Black 67.42
Sumeyra Bostanci +AIL Black 67.5
Efe Zacharia Kazalioglu +AIL Black 66.58
Melik Arda Konak +AIL Blue 66.75
Bahar Oya Cidem +AIL Blue 66.67
Duet Turgay +AIL Blue 67.17
Maj Mravlak GCC A 69
Alen Pokupec GCC A 69.42
Maja Ciglar GCC A 71.5
IRONMAN GCC A 68.5
Gabriela Laznik Zalaznik GCC B 68.33
Sara Sakic GCC B 67
Neza Leskosek GCC B 67.5
Lara Dea Golob GCC B 68.8
Vanja Vogrinec Ljutomer 70.83
Luka Hauko Ljutomer 68.5
Urska Filipic Ljutomer 71.08
Nika Gabric +Logos A 70.75
Ema Gospodaric +Logos A 70.5
Elma Salihovic +Logos A 69.2
Nejc Skoberne +Logos A 68.25
Timotej Medved Logos B 69.42
Nastja Abdic Logos B 68.42
Jure Groselj Logos B 67.67
Janez Nemec Logos B 68.33
Lana Bercieri Povse Litija A 67.88
Gaja Starc Litija A 69.33
Jerneja Logaj Litija A 71.25
Ziva Bucar Litija A 68.63
Taja Krasevec +Litija B 67.5
Ana Zidar +Litija B 66
Petra Mejas +Litija B 67.63
Ela Murko +Litija B 66.67
Masa Cvetezar +Litija B 68.13
Anja Drnovsek Litija C 69.6
Kim Anzel Lara Litija C 65.4
Amar Tursum Litija C 66
Ema Pikelj Litija C 67.5
Matic Koprivnikar Litija C 0
Nejc Laznik Poljane A 72.17
Dan Grabnar Poljane A 70.33
Petja Podlipnik Poljane A 70.17
Lovro Smekar +Poljane B 68.17
Lenart Prevec +Poljane B 68.58
Gasper Azinovic +Poljane B 67.5
Mara Katavi Titos A 70.33
Lea Pavic Titos A 67.5
Dorotea Safranic Titos A 70.08
Lara Suboticanec +Titos B 70.5
Irma Kuzmanovic +Titos B 67
Jadran Mihelcic +Titos B 69.75
Jerina Kalajzic +Titos B 69.83
Mislav Mikota Croatia Cobalt Blue 71.2
Kian Bigovic Vili Croatia Cobalt Blue 71.8
Eva Hudec Croatia Cobalt Blue 70.38
Lara-Nika Holjevac Croatia Cobalt Blue 71.38
Iris Sucur Jukic Croatia Venetian Red 72.2
Gabrijela Papec Croatia Venetian Red 71.75
Damjan Pavlicevic Croatia Venetian Red 71
Patricija Ceovic Croatia Venetian Red 70.75
Nika Cavar Croatia Floral White 70.7
Maja Roglic Croatia Floral White 71.7
Marko Kasun Croatia Floral White 70.5
Loren Serdarevic Croatia Floral White 70.63
Patrik Bransajd Hermes Kovrce 69.42
Vid Gasparovic Hermes Kovrce 70.33
Istok Korkut Hermes Kovrce 68
Tara Jovic Hermes Tau 71.83
Antun Zelic Hermes Tau 70.33
Toma Marusic Hermes Tau 70.25
Jana Usen Kajuh 70.17
Metka Vodusek Kajuh 68.5
Nika Gradisek Kajuh 68.83
Matevz Rezman Tasic DGM Magenta 72.75
Emanuel Krajnc DGM Magenta 71.5
Ema Zagar DGM Magenta 71.83
Zoya Solaja +DGM Turquoise 70.92
Benjamin Gorisek +DGM Turquoise 71
Lan Sevcnikar +DGM Turquoise 70.92
Yagmur Bektas Isikkent 65.08
Doga Ozbay Isikkent 62.33
Selin Yurekli Isikkent 65.17
Beyza Akgunduz Isikkent 64.83
Pavla Pervan Ljiljani 69.17
Nika Vajda Ljiljani 69.75
Lana Milicevic Ljiljani 69.75
Sophie Sara Dara Milestone 71
Samu Marosi Milestone 70.17
Greta Anna Mile Milestone 70.8
Laszlo Ivan Dolgos Milestone 70.33
Mark Tibor Meszarik Milestone 70
Dora Szegedi Romania Blue 72.42
Diana Diaconescu Romania Blue 72.33
Valeriu Carasel Romania Blue 71.83
Miruna Cozianu Romania Gold 72.92
Andrei Oprisescu Romania Gold 71.75
Teodor Grama Romania Gold 72.92
Sabina Popescu Romania Red 71.75
Vlad Ionescu Romania Red 70.25
Darius Iordachioaie Romania Red 71
Emily Grantham USA Blue 72
Ishan Bhatt USA Blue 72.5
Maddie Butler USA Blue 71.38
Liana Schmitter-Emerson USA Blue 71.33
Anh Cao USA Red 71.5
Elyse Dewbre USA Red 72
Michael Bole USA Red 72.5
Leila Saklou USA Red 73.3
Marta Curcic +PUP Black 69.83
Vida Kalogjera +PUP Black 70.67
Barbara Pavkovic +PUP Black 69
Ana Marija Devcic +PUP Yellow 67.67
David Kovco +PUP Yellow 69.67
Hana Heinrich +PUP Yellow 68.58
Rebeka Rasinec +PUP Yellow 68.5
Andreea Mirea Sava 70.25
Bianca Maria Parvu Sava 71.75
Stefan Arama Sava 71.42
Luca Traversa Little Italy 67.25
Alessandro Pacifico Little Italy 67.42
Leonardo Cassina Little Italy 66.5
Frederico Berna The Italianz 66.67
Andrea Arrighetti The Italianz 67
Kaveen Hirusha Hewage The Italianz 66.83
Mohamed Elgazzar The Italianz 66.8
Iryna Briuchno +Empowered Mongolians 66.5
Bilguutei Odgerel +Empowered Mongolians 66
Julia Balint +Empowered Mongolians 66.75
Yuliia Tsekhosh +Empowered Mongolians 68.4
Timofej Kozuchov Kids 71.9
Matej Cerman Kids 71.5
Christian Alexander Filt Kids 72.88
Richard Vasko Kids 71.5
Lukas Lahucky +LULz 68.08
Lukas Mikulec +LULz 67.17
Uriel Tagar +LULz 68.83
Dominika Jurasova +Rericha 69.9
Jakub Holak +Rericha 69.2
Jasna Cifrova +Rericha 69.63
Filip Kupka +Rericha 69.38
Anisa Kryvtsun +Wild cucoriedkas 66.63
Ina Opartyova +Wild cucoriedkas 67.8
Joachim Strzelecki +Wild cucoriedkas 65.6
Karin Kubickova +Wild cucoriedkas 66
Dunja Dragicevic SPOG 67.67
Una Prica SPOG 67.67
Mirko Jokic SPOG 0
Morana Mladic SPOG 70.08
Baran Velayi +Terakki A 67.83
Atila Cem Binici +Terakki A 66.17
Lara Toruner +Terakki A 67.17
Lina Karasu +Terakki B 67.13
Aysima Ozsoy +Terakki B 66.63
Yasemin Imre +Terakki B 66
Defne Yurdagulen +Terakki B 65.5
Burea Dosluol +Terakki B 66.83
Bashar Ece Sarsin +Terakki C 69.38
Ada Su Aydin +Terakki C 67.25
Selin Yerli +Terakki C 67.33
Ayse Lel Cora +Terakki C 66.88
Arin Kanber +Terakki C 66.33
Inka Johansson +Meluuu 66
Viivi Hames +Meluuu 67.38
Ville Savolaines +Meluuu 65.9
Antonio Raisanen +Meluuu 66.6
Jyri Tero +Straight A's 67.33
Taikatuuli Liljeberg +Straight A's 0
Timo Vaisanen +Straight A's 66.08
Leo Heinamaki +Straight A's 68
Pyry Tarkka +Team Bandits 67.5
Claus Bucht +Team Bandits 69.33
Kasper Westin +Team Bandits 66.67
Shpat Spahija +Team Bandits 67.88
Nika Vickovic MIOC 1 70.33
Franka Logaric MIOC 1 70.25
Mia Indjic MIOC 1 0
Anabel Dautovic MIOC 1 70.33
Rina Baljak MIOC 2 72.42
Luka Prlic MIOC 2 71.25
Mara Krnic MIOC 2 71.92
Dea Demeter MIOC 3 70.58
Klara Brekalo MIOC 3 71.08
Dorotea Igrec MIOC 3 71.58